Refine your results

1‐20 / 746
TP-Link - MC220L

TP-Link TP-Link - MC220L

TP-LINK MC220L - Fibre media converter - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-LH - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) - up to 10 km - 850 nm / 1310 nm - for P/N: TL-MC1400
Quantity
35.30CHF
TP-Link - TL-POE200
38.40CHF
TP-Link - TL-SM311LM

TP-Link TP-Link - TL-SM311LM

TP-LINK TL-SM311LM - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm
Quantity
38.70CHF
TP-Link - TL-SM311LS

TP-Link TP-Link - TL-SM311LS

TP-LINK TL-SM311LS - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - fibre optic - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm
Quantity
38.70CHF
TP-Link - MC100CM

TP-Link TP-Link - MC100CM

TP-LINK MC100CM - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm
Quantity
41.90CHF
TP-Link - TL-SM321B

TP-Link TP-Link - TL-SM321B

TP-LINK TL-SM321B - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-BX - LC/UPC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
Quantity
42.10CHF
TP-Link - MC110CS

TP-Link TP-Link - MC110CS

TP-LINK MC110CS - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 nm
Quantity
44.60CHF
StarTech.com 1000BASE-SX SFP -MM LC-550 M

StarTech.com StarTech.com 1000BASE-SX SFP -MM LC-550 M

StarTech.com MSA Compliant Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-SX - MM LC - 550 m - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm
Quantity
45.50CHF
Allied Telesis SFP IE 1000LX10 10KM SM DUAL

Allied Telesis Allied Telesis SFP IE 1000LX10 10KM SM DUAL

SFP IE 1000LX10 10KM SM DUAL 1310nm, 1000Base-LX Small Form Pluggable - Hot Swappable NMS
Quantity
45.80CHF
StarTech.com HDMI SIGNAL BOOSTER -115 FT

StarTech.com StarTech.com HDMI SIGNAL BOOSTER -115 FT

StarTech.com HDMI Signal Booster - HDMI Signal Amplifier - 115 ft - 1080p - Video/audio extender - up to 35 m
Quantity
45.90CHF
TP-Link - MC112CS

TP-Link TP-Link - MC112CS

TP-LINK MC112CS - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
Quantity
47.10CHF
DIGITUS - DA-70139-2 Transmitter and Receiver Units

Digitus DIGITUS - DA-70139-2 Transmitter and Receiver Units

DIGITUS DA-70139-2 Transmitter and Receiver Units - USB extender - USB, USB 2.0 - up to 45 m
Quantity
47.20CHF
TP-Link - MC111CS

TP-Link TP-Link - MC111CS

TP-LINK MC111CS - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
Quantity
52.10CHF
StarTech.com 100BASE-FX SFP -MM LC-2 KM

StarTech.com StarTech.com 100BASE-FX SFP -MM LC-2 KM

StarTech.com MSA Compliant 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - 100Base-FX - MM LC - 2 km - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm
Quantity
52.40CHF
TP-Link TXM431-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ LC TP-LINK  TXM431-SR

TP-Link TP-Link TXM431-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ LC TP-LINK TXM431-SR

TP-LINK TXM431-SR - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm
Quantity
53.10CHF
Digitus - Erweiterung für

Digitus Digitus - Erweiterung für

DIGITUS - Video/audio extender - HDMI - 19 pin HDMI Type A / 19 pin HDMI Type A - up to 30 m
Quantity
53.60CHF
Digitus SFP Mini GBIC Modul mit 1 x

Digitus Digitus SFP Mini GBIC Modul mit 1 x

Digitus SFP Mini GBIC Modul mit 1 x 1000Base-SX, HP kompatibel
Quantity
55.70CHF
Digitus SFP Mini GBIC Modul mit 1 x

Digitus Digitus SFP Mini GBIC Modul mit 1 x

Digitus SFP Mini GBIC Modul mit 1 x 1000Base-SX, Cisco kompatibel
Quantity
55.70CHF
Digitus mini GBIC(SFP) Module, 20km,DD Die Plug

Digitus Digitus mini GBIC(SFP) Module, 20km,DD Die Plug

mini GBIC(SFP) Module, 20km,DD Die Plug and Play Glasfaser-Verbindung, 1.25 Gbps BiDi WDM SFP Module, Up to 20km, with DDM support, Singlemode, LC Simplex Connector 1000Base-LX, Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm NMS
Quantity
56.00CHF
DIGITUS Professional - DN-81103

Digitus DIGITUS Professional - DN-81103

DIGITUS Professional DN-81103 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
Quantity
56.10CHF
Displaying 1 to 20 (of 746 products)

Promotion

Epson EPSON WorkForce DS-530

Epson EPSON WorkForce DS-530

Epson WorkForce DS-530 - Document scanner - Duplex - A4 - 600 dpi x 600 dpi - up to 35 ppm (mono) / up to 35 ppm (colour) - ADF (50 sheets) - up to 4000 scans per day - USB 3.0
595.80CHF
Acer B276HULCBMIIDPRZX 27IN IPS SPK B6

Acer B276HULCBMIIDPRZX 27IN IPS SPK B6

Acer B276HUL - LED monitor - 27" - 2560 x 1440 - IPS - 350 cd/m² - 6 ms - 2xHDMI, DVI, DisplayPort - speakers - dark grey
400.60CHF
Acer - V246HL

Acer - V246HL

Acer V246HL - LED monitor - 24" - 1920 x 1080 Full HD (1080p) - TN - 250 cd/m² - 5 ms - DVI, VGA - speakers - black
228.80CHF

Top-Hersteller