Refine your results

61‐80 / 1039
Cisco

Cisco Cisco

Cisco - Serial cable - RJ-45 (M) to DB-25 (M) - for SOHO 91, 97
Quantity
30.40CHF
Cisco

Cisco Cisco

Cisco - Serial cable - RJ-45 (M) to DB-9 (F) - 1.8 m - for Cisco 28XX, 28XX 2-pair, 28XX 4-pair, 28XX V3PN; Catalyst 2960
Quantity
31.10CHF
Cisco

Cisco Cisco

DSL RJ45 TO DUAL RJ11 DSL RJ45 to dual RJ11 breakout cable MSD
Quantity
36.70CHF
Cisco - Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable

Cisco Cisco - Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable

Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 1 m - twinaxial - for Catalyst 2960, 2960-24, 2960-48, 2960G-24, 2960G-48, 2960S-24, 2960S-48; UCS 6140
Quantity
64.20CHF
Cisco

Cisco Cisco

FIBER PATCHCORD Fiber patchcord - LC to SC - 4m/ Länge: 4,0 m NMS
Quantity
75.10CHF
Cisco - Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable

Cisco Cisco - Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable

Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3 m - twinaxial - SFF-8436/IEEE 802.3ae - for Catalyst 2960, 2960-24, 2960-48, 2960G-24, 2960G-48, 2960S-24, 2960S-48; UCS 6140
Quantity
78.40CHF
Cisco StackWise - Plus

Cisco Cisco StackWise - Plus

Cisco StackWise Plus - Stacking cable - 50 cm - for Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S, Switch Module 3110
Quantity
78.40CHF
ZyXEL

ZyXEL ZyXEL

ZyXEL ZyAIR LMR-400 - Antenna cable - N-Series connector to N-Series connector - 9 m - for ZyXEL A-6000; ZyAIR A-6000, B-5000, G-5100; ZyAIR EXT 108, 109, 114, 118
Quantity
80.00CHF
Cisco

Cisco Cisco

Cisco - Antenna cable - RP-TNC to RP-TNC - 1.5 m
Quantity
83.40CHF
APC - Dry Contact I/O Accessory

APC APC - Dry Contact I/O Accessory

APC Dry Contact I/O Accessory - Network adapter kit - black - for P/N: SMX3000RMHV2UNC, SUA2200RMXLI3U, SUA3000I
Quantity
92.20CHF
ZyXEL

ZyXEL ZyXEL

ZyXEL ZyAIR LMR-200 - Antenna cable - N-Series connector (M) to RP-SMA (M) - 9 m
Quantity
103.10CHF
Cisco

Cisco Cisco

5 FT LOW LOSS RF Cable Cisco Aironet 5-ft, low-loss, 2.4-GHz RF cable with RP-TNC connectors/ Länge: 1,5 m NMS
Quantity
108.30CHF
Cisco

Cisco Cisco

Cisco - T3/E3 cable - BNC (F) - 3 m - for P/N: CISCO7604=, CISCO7606-12218SXD, GSR10/200-AC-RF, GSR10/200-DC-RF, GSR4/80
Quantity
113.20CHF
Cisco StackWise - Plus

Cisco Cisco StackWise - Plus

Cisco StackWise Plus - Stacking cable - 1 m - for Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S, Blade Switch 3120, Blade Switch 3130, Switch Module 3110
Quantity
139.30CHF
Hewlett-Packard

Hewlett-Packard Hewlett-Packard

HPE - Ethernet 10GBase-CR cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 5 m - for Modular Smart Array 1040, 2040, 2040 10, P2000 G3; ProLiant DL360p Gen8
Quantity
156.20CHF
Cisco StackWise - Plus

Cisco Cisco StackWise - Plus

Cisco StackWise Plus - Stacking cable - 3 m - for Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S, Blade Switch 3120, Blade Switch 3130, Switch Module 3110
Quantity
208.90CHF
HP Infiniband - 4X DDR/QDR QSFP Copper Cable

Hewlett-Packard HP Infiniband - 4X DDR/QDR QSFP Copper Cable

HPE Infiniband 4X DDR/QDR QSFP Copper Cable - InfiniBand cable - QSFP to QSFP - 7 m
Quantity
221.90CHF
Hewlett-Packard

Hewlett-Packard Hewlett-Packard

HPE - Network cable - SFP+ - 7 m - for Modular Smart Array 1040, 2040, 2040 10, P2000 G3; ProLiant DL360p Gen8
Quantity
267.30CHF
Cisco

Cisco Cisco

Cisco - Mode conditioning cable - SC single-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - 9 / 62.5 /125 micron - IEEE 802.3z
Quantity
348.40CHF
Cisco

Cisco Cisco

Cisco - Antenna cable - TNC (F) to TNC (M) - 15.2 m - coaxial - for Cisco 3G Lightning Arrestor, 3G Omnidirectional Outdoor Antenna
Quantity
361.60CHF
Displaying 61 to 80 (of 1039 products)

Promotion

Xerox PHASER 3610 A4 45PPM DUPLEX

Xerox PHASER 3610 A4 45PPM DUPLEX

Xerox Phaser 3610V/DN - Printer - monochrome - Duplex - laser - A4 - 1200 x 1200 dpi - up to 45 ppm - capacity: 700 sheets - Gigabit LAN, USB host
417.00CHF
Epson WORKFORCE WF-100W Workforce

Epson WORKFORCE WF-100W Workforce

Epson WorkForce WF-100W - Printer - colour - ink-jet - A4/Legal - 5760 x 1440 dpi - up to 14 ppm (mono) / up to 11 ppm (colour) - capacity: 20 sheets - USB 2.0, Wi-Fi(n) - black
285.20CHF
Gigaset GIGASET A540 DUO Großes

Gigaset GIGASET A540 DUO Großes

Gigaset A540 Duo - Cordless phone with caller ID - DECTGAP - black, anthracite + additional handset
84.70CHF

Top-Hersteller